BMCDETAILER — Mobile Car Detailing in Jurupa Valley, CA

Serving Jurupa Valley, CA

About

Professional Mobile Auto Detailing/ Ceramic Coating- PPF - TINT - WRAP

Services

  • Full Detail

    Hand wash and dry, wheels and tires, clay bar, interior vacuum, wipe down of all surfaces, windows inside and out.

    $150
  • Interior Detail

    Full vacuum, seats and carpets cleaned, dashboard and console wiped and dressed, door jambs, windows inside.

    $125
  • Exterior Wash

    Hand wash and dry, wheels and tires cleaned, tire shine, exterior windows.

    $60
  • Ceramic Coating

    Wash, decontamination, paint prep, and a ceramic coating for long-lasting gloss and protection.

    $599
  • Vinyl Wrap

    Clay Descontamination, and wrap

    $300
  • Exterior Windshield Protection Film

    Protection your windshield from the road. ° Helps protect against rock chips and road debris ° Helps reduce the risk of windshield damage ° Adds a protective layer against scratches and abrasion °Helps protect against bugs and road contaminants ° Maintains excellent optical clarity ° Helps preserve the original windshield ° Ideal for daily drivers, sports cars & luxury vehicles

    $499

Book BMCDETAILER on Drip Detailing in Jurupa Valley, CA.

Services & Prices

  • Full Detail$150
  • Interior Detail$125
  • Exterior Wash$60
  • Ceramic Coating$599
  • Vinyl Wrap$300
  • Exterior Windshield Protection Film$499

About BMCDETAILER

Professional Mobile Auto Detailing/ Ceramic Coating- PPF - TINT - WRAP