BMCDETAILER — Mobile Car Detailing in Jurupa Valley, CA
Serving Jurupa Valley, CA
About
Professional Mobile Auto Detailing/ Ceramic Coating- PPF - TINT - WRAP
Services
- $150
Full Detail
Hand wash and dry, wheels and tires, clay bar, interior vacuum, wipe down of all surfaces, windows inside and out.
- $125
Interior Detail
Full vacuum, seats and carpets cleaned, dashboard and console wiped and dressed, door jambs, windows inside.
- $60
Exterior Wash
Hand wash and dry, wheels and tires cleaned, tire shine, exterior windows.
- $599
Ceramic Coating
Wash, decontamination, paint prep, and a ceramic coating for long-lasting gloss and protection.
- $300
Vinyl Wrap
Clay Descontamination, and wrap
- $499
Exterior Windshield Protection Film
Protection your windshield from the road. ° Helps protect against rock chips and road debris ° Helps reduce the risk of windshield damage ° Adds a protective layer against scratches and abrasion °Helps protect against bugs and road contaminants ° Maintains excellent optical clarity ° Helps preserve the original windshield ° Ideal for daily drivers, sports cars & luxury vehicles
Book BMCDETAILER on Drip Detailing in Jurupa Valley, CA.
Services & Prices
- Full Detail$150
- Interior Detail$125
- Exterior Wash$60
- Ceramic Coating$599
- Vinyl Wrap$300
- Exterior Windshield Protection Film$499
About BMCDETAILER
Professional Mobile Auto Detailing/ Ceramic Coating- PPF - TINT - WRAP